2019 HOLDER MAJOR

Entries must be in by Wednesday before Major.

*The Masters-April 10th          *PGA Championship-May 15th                *U.S Open-June 12th              *The Open July 17th   

If there is a tie, we will go to the 4th golfer. Whoever placed better will determine the winner. If there is still a tie we will split weekly winnings. If at the end of the season there is a tie we will have a putting contest on August 22nd, the day of the golf tournament and Calcutta. Payouts will be determined once the number of entrants is finalized.

NameSeason PointsPGAMasters U.S OPEN
Barry Nelson128255053
Rob Schmidt132532554
Warren Bays142662551
Nathan Schultz143653939
Bill Stein167912155
Louie Clemenson169695644
Don Fields170544076
Erik Christenson172655057
Roger Sorben173473294
Tom Junker1743616122
Pat Holder177617046
Pat Kadlec181269153
Casey Kannel182746246
Tom Perpich187774763
Aaron Johnson187784069
Nick Healy189914355
Steve Wilkowski190916039
Walt Lager197985544
Adam Siemers 1971163546
Tom Bedard2031096034
Mikael Christenson203655088
Ken Wischmann203795470
Brad Hanes203587174
Joe Mangini2071202958
Jim Christenson2081352944
Dave Karr212785777
Terry Thompson2153956120
Rod Christy217656686
Rod Ogard2184175102
Pete Vukelich2211512446
Bruce Bogema229925087
Bobby Erwin2401446630
Frank Bonsante2401472172
Jim Barutt2421205963
Craig Henningson2518847116
Dale Lundgren2561475653
Ron Meyer2731485570
Pat Smith28711012354
Curt Bordwell2962024252
Roger Johnson3069269145
John Christenson31345104164
John Middelton32111539167
Dean Sodahl32665119142
Rich Fannemell35116270119
Mark Westad35315562136
Mike Patterson37215589128